
Sales Representative
in تطوير | Tatwir
3 months ago
| Salary | ||
| Contract Type | Full-time | |
| Workplace type | On-site | |
| Location | Tuwaiq, Riyadh |
Job Description
Immediate Hiring – Sales Representative (to work in major malls and hypermarkets)
Join our team in a distinguished work environment, to work inside large retail outlets and shopping centers (in dedicated booths inside hypermarkets and malls). Your task will be to present and sell SIM cards and internet services to clients of leading telecommunications companies.
Offered Benefits:
· ✅ Free Training: A comprehensive training program starting from your first day, ending with immediate hiring.
· 💰 Unlimited Income: Competitive base salaries + attractive progressive commissions
· 📈 Promising Career Future: We provide you with a clear career ladder with fast promotion opportunities for outstanding individuals.
· 🎓 Continuous Development: Periodic training courses with accredited certificates to enhance your skills and experiences.
Work System (Schedules and Vacations):
· Weekly Vacation: One day (from Saturday to Wednesday).
· Full Working Days: Thursday and Friday (regular hours).
If you are looking for an opportunity to start your career in a motivating environment, apply now
Requirements
- For Saudis Only
- GOSI Registration Required
- No experience required
Similar Jobs
You may also like
- Related Sales Representative Opportunities
- Sales Representative Jobs in Riyadh
- Sales Representative Jobs in Khamis Mushayt
- Sales Representative Jobs in Makkah
- Sales Representative Jobs in Jeddah
- Sales Representative Jobs in Buraydah
- Cashier Jobs in Riyadh
- Human Resources Clerk Jobs in Riyadh
- Sales Supervisor Jobs in Riyadh
- Executive Secretary Jobs in Riyadh
- Operations Supervisor Jobs in Riyadh
- Other Job Fields in Riyadh
- Cashier Jobs in Riyadh
- Human Resources Clerk Jobs in Riyadh
- Sales Supervisor Jobs in Riyadh
- Executive Secretary Jobs in Riyadh
- Operations Supervisor Jobs in Riyadh
- Production Supervisor Jobs in Riyadh
- Store keeper Jobs in Riyadh
- Customer Service Representative Jobs in Riyadh
- Executive Assistant Jobs in Riyadh
- Barista Jobs in Riyadh
- Explore Jobs Across Saudi Arabia
- Secretary Jobs in Riyadh
- Copywriter Jobs in Dammam
- Public Relations Specialist Jobs in Makkah
- Videographer And Designer Jobs in Riyadh
- Sterilization Technician Jobs in Riyadh
- Digital Marketing Specialist Jobs in Al Bukayriyah
- Social Supervisor Jobs in An Nuayriyah
- Sales Representative Jobs in Al Jumum
- Barista Jobs in Al Khobar
- Project Management Specialist Jobs in Jeddah
